Cart

Aubergine/Red Stripe

£30.00
Tax included
Quantity
Add to wishlist

 

Delivery policy

Guarantee safe & secure checkout

16 other products in the same category:

Devonshire Futon Sofa Bed | Handmade Compact Sofa Bed UK | Sofa Bed Barn
  • + FREE Gift

Discover the Devonshire sofa bed – a compact, stylish design with deep-buttoned mattress, smooth pull-out mechanism and built-in storage.

Ideal for occasional use – guest rooms.

  • Compact Futon Sofa Bed for Small Spaces
  • Easy Pull-Out Sofa Bed Mechanism
  • Beech Sprung Slats for Extra Comfort
  • Ideal for Flats, Guest Rooms
  • Handmade UK Futon Sofa Bed
Lichfield Corner Narrowboat sofa bed
  • + FREE Gift

Lichfield Corner Sofa Bed – Premium Comfort & Smart Space-Saving Design.

  • Corner Sofa Bed for Narrowboats & Small Spaces
  • Built-in Storage & Space-Saving Design
  • Comfortable Pocket Sprung Sofa Bed
  • Easy Conversion from Sofa to Bed
  • Handmade UK Corner Sofa Bed
Sofa & Modular Footstool | Space Saving | Narrowboat Seating
  • + FREE Gift

Hebden Sofa Bed with Pocket Sprung Seat & Modular Footstool – Space-Saving Sofa for Narrowboats, Small Rooms & Compact Living.

  • Space Saving Sofa Bed for Small Rooms
  • Modular Footstool Design
  • Easy Click-Clack Sofa Bed Conversion
  • Ideal for Narrowboats, Flats & Guest Rooms
  • Handmade UK Sofa Bed
Compact Small Sofa Bed for Narrowboats | Somerton Sofa Bed UK
  • + FREE Gift

Handmade wooden-frame sofa bed with pocket-sprung comfort and modular footstool that stores inside the base.

Ideal for narrow boats and compact living spaces.

  • Small Sofa Bed for Compact Living
  • Modular Footstool & Hidden Storage
  • Comfortable Pocket Sprung Seating
  • Ideal for Narrowboats, Flats & Guest Rooms
  • Handmade UK Sofa Bed

Richmond 3 Seater Sofa Bed with Storage | Click Clack Sofa Bed UK
  • + FREE Gift

Large 3 seat sofa that easily converts into a comfortable bed.

Designed with fully upholstered arm rests plus storage base for added practicality.

  • Spacious 3 Seater Sofa Bed for Modern Living
  • Easy Click-Clack Sofa Bed Conversion
  • Built-in Storage for Practical Living
  • Ideal for Flats, Guest Rooms & Narrowboats
  • Handmade UK Sofa Bed

Space-saving corner sofa with built-in storage and pocket-sprung seats, ideal for narrowboats and compact living spaces. Available with or without arm rests, along with single-arm options. Available in left- or right-hand facing layouts to suit your room.

Hebden Chairbed
  • -10%
  • + FREE Gift

Hebden Chair Bed

£729.00 £656.10 -10%

Compact chair bed with a modular footstool stored inside the base, ideal for narrowboats and small rooms.

Easy clic-clac conversion, pocket sprung comfort, and fully upholstered arms.

Ashford Chair Bed | Compact Fold-Out Chair Bed UK | Sofabed Barn
  • -10%
  • + FREE Gift

Ashford Chair bed

£469.00 £422.10 -10%

The Ashford Chair Bed is a compact, rustic-styled chair that easily converts into a comfortable single guest bed. Designed with a removable quilted cover and a smooth roll-out mechanism, it offers a practical and space-saving solution for small rooms, guest spaces and apartments. Its sturdy wooden components and versatile design make it ideal for occasional overnight guests while still providing comfortable everyday seating. 

Ascot Sofa and footstool
  • + FREE Gift

Compact sofa and footstool set featuring pocket sprung comfort, two seating positions, hidden storage and removable parts for easy room access.

  • Sofa for Small Spaces
  • Built-in Storage & Practical Design
  • Handmade Sofa with Footstool in the UK
  • Ideal for Flats, Guest Rooms & Narrowboats